- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - 146-09
Features- Assembled in USA.
- Allows grommet-mount 2″ clearance / marker lights to be surface mounted
- Branch deflector design protects light unit.
- Constructed of UV and corrosion resistant plastic.
- Fits 2″ diameter round sealed lights.
- Requires 146-181 grommet and appropriate plug for installation.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Poly Bag
Family Pm
Height 2.33 Inch
Length 4.8 Inch
Material Plastic
Mounting Type Grommet
Shape Rectangular
Width 1.01 Inch
CategoryGrommets Brackets/Bezels
Height2.33 Inch
Length4.8 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
Mpn146-09
Weight0.07
Width1.01 Inch
