- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - 388-09X
Features- Allows 388-series LED lights to be surface mounted.
- Attractive chrome finish.
- Corrosion-resistant ABS construction.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Poly Bag
Family Pm
Height 0.83 Inch
Length 6.1 Inch
Material Chrome
Mounting Type Surface
Shape Bar
Width 0.63 Inch
CategoryGrommets Brackets/Bezels
Height0.83 Inch
Length6.1 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
Mpn388-09X
Weight0.063
Width0.63 Inch
