- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - 4155SA-BT3
Features- 3 diodes.
- Hardwired design.
- LED strobe.
- Multivolt version available.
- Voltage Regulated.
- Clear lens with colored light.
- Low-profile LED amber warning strobe.
- Screw mounts on 3-inch centers.
- 12 programmable flash patterns.
- Meets SAE J595 Class 1.
- 3 super bright diodes.
- Compatible with 12VDC and 24VDC systems.
- Aluminum base for heat dissipation.
- Multiple units can synchronize for simultaneous or alternating flash.
Additional Information
Bulb Technology Led
Bulb/Diode Count 3
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Box
Family Pm
Height 1.06 Inch
Integral Reflex N
Length 3.39 Inch
Lens Color Clear
Light Color Amber
Maximum Voltage 32 Volts
Minimum Voltage 9 Volts
Mounting Type Surface
Multi-Volt Y
Programmable Y
Sae Class J595 Class 1
Shape Rectangular
Syncronizable Y
Termination .180 Bullet
Voltage 12V / 24V
Width 0.35 Inch
CategoryLED Multi-Function Lights/Strobes
Height1.06 Inch
Length3.39 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
Mpn4155SA-BT3
Voltage32
Weight0.13
Width0.35 Inch
