- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - 450-18
Features- Black PVC grommet flush mounts incandescent 3″x 5″ rectangular lamps.
- For use with 450 series stop, turn, tail, turn signal and backup lights, as well as similar competitors’ lights.
- Provides additional shock absorption to extend lamp life.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Poly Bag
Family Pm
Height 4.42 Inch
Length 6.29 Inch
Material Pvc
Mounting Type Grommet
Shape Rectangular
Width 1.65 Inch
CategoryGrommets Brackets/Bezels
Height4.42 Inch
Length6.29 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
Mpn450-18
Weight0.333
Width1.65 Inch
