- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - 507LU
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Poly Bag
Diameter 4.7 Inch
Exterior Use Y
Family Pm
Height 5.95 Inch
Integral Switch N
Length 4.7 Inch
Lens Color Clear
Marine Use N
Mounting Type Stud
Removable Lens Sealed Beam
Replaceable Bulb Y
Shape Round
Width 2.77 Inch
CategoryGrommets Brackets/Bezels
Height5.95 Inch
Length4.7 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
Mpn507LU
Weight0.847
Width2.77 Inch
