- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - 820-10
Features- Assembled in USA.
- Allows grommet-style oval lights to be surface mounted.
- Constructed of UV and corrosion resistant plastic
- Available in black or chrome finish.
- Compatible with LumenX “-7” and “-10” series oval lights.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Poly Bag
Family Pm
Height 2.8 Inch
Length 8.25 Inch
Material Plastic
Mounting Type Surface
Shape Oval
Width 0.9 Inch
CategoryGrommets Brackets/Bezels
Height2.8 Inch
Length8.25 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
Mpn820-10
Weight0.16
Width0.9 Inch
