- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - 850-091
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Height 4.4 Inch
Length 1.75 Inch
Shape Rectangular
Width 6.65 Inch
CategoryGrommets Brackets/Bezels
Height4.4 Inch
Length1.75 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
Mpn850-091
Weight0.269
Width6.65 Inch
