- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - B106-09
Features- Available in retail-friendly Viz Pack.
- Accessorizes 38, 108, 130, and 138 series lights.
- Sturdy die-cast guard provides added protection for oblong lights.
- Chrome plated for beauty and durability.
- Fits most PM oblong lights as well as competitive models.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Pm
Height 2.38 Inch
Length 5.44 Inch
Material Chrome
Mounting Type Surface
Shape Rectangular
Width 1.13 Inch
CategoryGrommets Brackets/Bezels
Height2.38 Inch
Length5.44 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnB106-09
Weight0.252
Width1.13 Inch
