- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - B1200-09X
Features- Enhances appearance of 1200 ECE-compliant LED lamp.
- Attractive chrome finish.
- ABS construction.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Pm
Height 2.67 Inch
Length 6.06 Inch
Material Abs
Mounting Type Surface
Shape Oval
Width 0.61 Inch
CategoryGrommets Brackets/Bezels
Height2.67 Inch
Length6.06 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnB1200-09X
Weight0.086
Width0.61 Inch
