- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - B150-091
Features- Assembled in USA.
- White ABS construction.
- Allows 150, 153, and 203 series lights to be surface mounted.
- Mounts on 3 5/8″ centers.
- 150 and 203 series require 142-49 2-wire plug for electrical connection.
- 153 series require 153-49 plug, except 153C which is hardwired.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Pm
Height 1.39 Inch
Length 4.34 Inch
Material Abs
Mounting Type Surface
Shape Rectangular
Width 0.94 Inch
CategoryGrommets Brackets/Bezels
Height1.39 Inch
Length4.34 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnB150-091
Weight0.055
Width0.94 Inch
