- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - B150-095
Features- Assembled in USA.
- Allows 153, 203, and 253 series lights to be surface mounted.
- 153 light requires 153-49 plug for installation.
- Also accepts 150 style light with 142-49 plug when vehicle surface is cut out to clear plug.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Pm
Height 1.5 Inch
Length 2.88 Inch
Mounting Type Surface
Shape Rectangular
Width 0.71 Inch
CategoryGrommets Brackets/Bezels
Height1.5 Inch
Length2.88 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnB150-095
Weight0.03
Width0.71 Inch
