- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - B150-12
Features- Allows 150 series lights to be surface mounted.
- Available in chrome and black.
- Mounts on 2″ centers.
- Grounds through mounting hardware.
- Kit includes bracket, gasket, mounting screws and 17″ lead wire with .156 bullet terminal.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Pm
Height 1.47 Inch
Length 2.88 Inch
Material Chrome
Mounting Type Surface
Shape Rectangular
Width 0.45 Inch
CategoryGrommets Brackets/Bezels
Height1.47 Inch
Length2.88 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnB150-12
Weight0.032
Width0.45 Inch
