- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - B150-142
Features- All Peterson 150C 153C series license lights snap in easily.
- Bracket features hidden mounting holes and stylish design.
- Available in gloss black or brilliant chrome finish.
- Mounts to vertical surfaces.
- Visor hood shields direct light from following vehicles.
- Complies with applicable regulations without need for additional spacers.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Pm
Height 2.72 Inch
Length 3.66 Inch
Mounting Type Surface
Shape Rectangular
Width 2.17 Inch
CategoryGrommets Brackets/Bezels
Height2.72 Inch
Length3.66 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnB150-142
Weight0.116
Width2.17 Inch
