- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - B154-10
Features- Allows 154 and 161 series lights to be surface mounted.
- Gray, chrome or black finish.
- Mounts on 3″ centers.
- Poly pack kits mount to metal surfaces and includes bracket, terminal pad with molded lead wire and mounting screws; grounds through mounting hardware.
- B154-11K-BT1 kit consists of bracket and molded plug assembly terminated with a .180 bullet
- Bracket available without terminal pad and wire; mounts to nonmetallic surfaces with 153-49 two wire plug.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Pm
Height 1.12 Inch
Length 4.12 Inch
Material Chrome
Mounting Type Surface
Shape Rectangular
Width 0.6 Inch
CategoryGrommets Brackets/Bezels
Height1.12 Inch
Length4.12 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnB154-10
Weight0.026
Width0.6 Inch
