- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - B154-11K-BT1
Features- Allows 154 and 161 series lights to be surface mounted.
- Black finish.
- Mounts on 3″ centers.
- B154-11K-BT1 kit consists of bracket and molded plug assembly terminated with a .180 bullet
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Pm
Height 1.12 Inch
Length 4.12 Inch
Mounting Type Surface
Shape Rectangular
Width 0.6 Inch
CategoryGrommets Brackets/Bezels
Height1.12 Inch
Length4.12 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnB154-11K-BT1
Weight0.07
Width0.6 Inch
