- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - B165-10
Features- Assembled in USA.
- Allows 2″ or 2 1/2″ diameter marker lamps to be surface mounted.
- Plastic deflectors protect lamp from damage.
- Easy cam-on, cam-off lamp installation.
- Fits incandescent and LED lights.
- Allows PC-rated installation.
- Mounts with two screws.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Pm
Height 2.03 Inch
Length 4.03 Inch
Material Plastic
Mounting Type Surface
Shape Oval
Width 1.26 Inch
CategoryGrommets Brackets/Bezels
Height2.03 Inch
Length4.03 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnB165-10
Weight0.118
Width1.26 Inch
