- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - B168-10
Features- Enhances appearance of 168 and 1268 series lights.
- Attractive chrome finish.
- ABS construction.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Pm
Height 1.3 Inch
Length 3.94 Inch
Material Chrome
Mounting Type Surface
Shape Oval
Width 0.6 Inch
CategoryGrommets Brackets/Bezels
Height1.3 Inch
Length3.94 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnB168-10
Weight0.029
Width0.6 Inch
