- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - B178-10
Features- Enhances appearance of 178 LED lamp.
- Attractive chrome finish.
- Corrosion-resistant ABS construction.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Pm
Height 2.19 Inch
Length 6.63 Inch
Material Abs
Mounting Type Surface
Shape Oval
Width 0.6 Inch
CategoryGrommets Brackets/Bezels
Height2.19 Inch
Length6.63 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnB178-10
Weight0.064
Width0.6 Inch
