- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - B186-13
Features- Assembled in USA.
- Allows 186/286 Dot Light XL™ to surface-mount on curved or flat surfaces.
- Made of corrosion-resistant, high-strength polycarbonate.
- Easily mounts with two screws (not included).
- Attractive gray finish.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Pm
Height 1.51 Inch
Length 3.99 Inch
Material Polycarbonate
Mounting Type Surface
Shape Oval
Width 0.95 Inch
CategoryGrommets Brackets/Bezels
Height1.51 Inch
Length3.99 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnB186-13
Weight0.052
Width0.95 Inch
