- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - B423-11
Features- Bright chrome decorative bezel snaps on without tools.
- Covers black flange and mounting screws.
- Fits surface-mount oval LED lights 423A-4, 423R-4, 423W-4, 1223A-4, 1223R-4, and 1223A-R-4.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Pm
Height 3.48 Inch
Length 7.7 Inch
Material Chrome
Mounting Type Surface
Shape Oval
Width 0.78 Inch
CategoryGrommets Brackets/Bezels
Height3.48 Inch
Length7.7 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnB423-11
Weight0.065
Width0.78 Inch
