- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - B850-18
Features- Black rubber grommet fits 850 series lights.
- UV-resistant PVC stays flexible and prevents cracking for extended service life.
- Requires mounting opening configured to match diagram shown.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Pm
Height 4.42 Inch
Length 6.29 Inch
Material Rubber
Mounting Type Grommet
Shape Rectangular
Width 0.57 Inch
CategoryGrommets Brackets/Bezels
Height4.42 Inch
Length6.29 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnB850-18
Weight0.234
Width0.57 Inch
