- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - M132R
Features- Available in retail-friendly Viz Pack.
- Assembled in USA.
- Integral Reflex.
- Rectangular, one-bulb design.
- Surface mounts on 3-3/8″ centers with mounting gasket included.
- Twist-in socket assembly contains both lead wire and ground wire for mounting on all surfaces.
Additional Information
Bulb Technology Incandescent
Bulb/Diode Count 1
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Pm
Filament Quantity 1
Ground Type Wire
Height 1.8 Inch
Integral Reflex Y
Length 3.88 Inch
Lens Color Red
Light Color Red
Marine Use N
Mounting Centers 3.375 Inch
Mounting Type Surface
Pc Rated N
Regulatory Compliance Dot
Removable Lens N
Replaceable Bulb Y
Shape Rectangular
Voltage 12 Volts
Width 1.56 Inch
CategoryIncandescent Clearance Side Marker/Cab Lights
Height1.8 Inch
Length3.88 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnM132R
Voltage12
Weight0.095
Width1.56 Inch
