- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - M423W-4
Features- 10 diodes.
- Hardwired design.
- Multivolt version available.
- Features 10 bright Great White® diodes behind clear lens.
- Sealed lens and housing.
- 9–32 volt operating range works with both 12V and 24V systems.
- Easy surface mounting.
- Attractive accessory chrome bezel available.
Additional Information
Bulb Technology Led
Bulb/Diode Count 10
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Great White
Ground Type Wire
Height 3.25 Inch
Integral Switch N
Length 7.5 Inch
Lens Color Clear
Light Color White
Marine Use N
Maximum Voltage 32 Volts
Minimum Voltage 9 Volts
Mounting Type Surface
Multi-Volt Y
Shape Oval
Termination Stripped Wire
Voltage 12V / 24V
Width 0.88 Inch
CategoryLED Dome/Interior Lights
Height3.25 Inch
Length7.5 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnM423W-4
Voltage32
Weight0.366
Width0.88 Inch
