- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - P925
Features- Features a frosted lens with 12 diodes.
- Perfect for task lighting in tight spaces.
- Bright, even flood pattern.
- Voltage Regulated
- Multivolt design compatible with both 12V and 24V systems.
- 9-32 volt operating range.
- Sealed lens and housing meets IP67 ingress protection level.
- Requires mounting grommet for installation, sold separately.
Additional Information
Beam Pattern Flood
Bulb Technology Led
Bulb/Diode Count 12
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Coil Cord N
Container Type Poly Bag
Exterior Use Y
Family Pm
Height 6.51 Inch
Length 1.44 Inch
Lens Color Clear
Light Color White
Marine Use Y
Maximum Voltage 32 Volts
Minimum Voltage 9 Volts
Mounting Type Grommet
Multi-Volt Y
Shape Oval
Termination Amp
Voltage 12V / 24V
Width 2.31 Inch
CategoryLED Work Lights
Height6.51 Inch
Length1.44 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnP925
Voltage32
Weight0.25
Width2.31 Inch
