- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - V7011
Features- Available in retail-friendly Viz Pack.
- Chrome-plated plastic enhances appearance.
- Attaches to rubber grommet with four tapered screws.
- Fits grommet-mounted 6 1/2″ x 2 1/4″ oval vehicle lights.
- Includes stainless steel mounting screws.
- Attractive visual packaging.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Viz Pack
Family Pm
Height 3.65 Inch
Length 7.88 Inch
Material Plastic
Mounting Type Surface
Shape Oval
Width 0.48 Inch
CategoryGrommets Brackets/Bezels
Height3.65 Inch
Length7.88 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnV7011
Weight0.118
Width0.48 Inch
