- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Milwaukee Tool - 49-16-0102
Our Jobsite Ear Buds Ear Tip Kit is designed for use with our REDLITHIUM USB Bluetooth Jobsite Earbuds (2191-21). Our replacement earbud tips is a direct replacement for the ear tips kitted with MILWAUKEE REDLITHIUM USB Bluetooth Jobsite Earbuds (2191-21).Features:
- For use with REDLITHIUM USB Bluetooth Jobsite Earbuds (2191-21)
- Includes Small Foam Ear Tips (5 pairs)
- Passive hearing protection provided by foam tips (25 NRR)
- Direct replacement for the foam ear tips kitted with MILWAUKEE REDLITHIUM USB Bluetooth Jobsite Earbuds
Specifications:
- Size: Small
- Length: 1.18 in
- Weight: 0.08 lb
- Height: 9.84 in
- Width: 2.95 in
- Material Composition: Foam/Rubber
CategorySafety Solutions
Country of originChina
Height9.84
Length1.18
ManufacturerMILWAUKEE® TOOL
Minimum order qty1 ST
Mpn49-16-0102
Quantity size1 ST
SubcategoryWorkwear & Safety Gear
TypeDust Masks, Ear Plugs & Hard Hats
Upc45242843022
Weight0.08
Width2.95
