- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - 123A
Features- Assembled in USA.
- Long life bulb.
- PC Rated.
- Flat back light functions as clearance or side marker light.
- When properly mounted, can also be used as combination side marker and clearance light.
- Flat back design eliminates need for socket hole.
- Features 15,000-hour-rated long life bulb and single lead wire.
- Grounds through mounting screw.
Additional Information
Bulb Technology Incandescent
Bulb/Diode Count 1
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Poly Bag
Family Pm
Filament Quantity 1
Ground Type Mounting Hardware
Height 0.83 Inch
Integral Reflex N
Length 5.02 Inch
Lens Color Amber
Light Color Amber
Marine Use N
Mounting Centers 3.88 Inch
Mounting Type Surface
Pc Rated Y
Regulatory Compliance Dot
Removable Lens Y
Replaceable Bulb Y
Shape Rectangular
Voltage 12 Volts
Width 1.36 Inch
CategoryIncandescent Clearance Side Marker/Cab Lights
Height0.83 Inch
Length5.02 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
Mpn123A
Voltage12
Weight0.487
Width1.36 Inch
