- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - 136-3R
Features- Identification bar light for over 80″ applications.
- Corrosion resistant bar is 24-gauge steel with black enamel finish and three 136 oval lights attached.
- Mounts on 6-15/16″ centers.
- Includes single lead wire and grounds through mounting hardware.
Additional Information
Bulb Technology Incandescent
Bulb/Diode Count 3
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Poly Bag
Family Pm
Filament Quantity 1
Ground Type Mounting Hardware
Height 1.19 Inch
Length 15.5 Inch
Lens Color Red
Light Color Red
Marine Use N
Mounting Centers 6.94 Inch
Mounting Type Surface
Regulatory Compliance Dot
Removable Lens Y
Replaceable Bulb Y
Shape Bar
Termination Stripped Wire
Voltage 12 Volts
Width 1.38 Inch
CategoryIncandescent Identification Bar Lights
Height1.19 Inch
Length15.5 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
Mpn136-3R
Voltage12
Weight0.5
Width1.38 Inch
