- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - 313R
Features- Available in retail-friendly Viz Pack.
- Pedestal-mount, red single-face turn signal or warning light.
- Durable, black plastic housing will not rust or corrode.
- Snap-on acrylic lens is interchangeable with competitive models.
- Single lead wire exits through 1/2″ diameter stud.
- Grounds through mounting stud.
Additional Information
Bulb Technology Incandescent
Bulb/Diode Count 1
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Poly Bag
Diameter 4.13 In
Family Pm
Filament Quantity 1
Ground Type Stud
Height 4.68 Inch
Integral Reflex N
Length 4.13 Inch
Lens Color Red
Light Color Red
Marine Use N
Mounting Type Pedestal
Regulatory Compliance Dot
Removable Lens Y
Replaceable Bulb Y
Shape Round
Termination Stripped Wire
Voltage 12 Volts
Width 2.38 Inch
CategoryIncandescent Turn Signals
Height4.68 Inch
Length4.13 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
Mpn313R
Voltage12
Weight0.463
Width2.38 Inch
