- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - 426-11
Features- For use with PM 4″ round lights, as well as similar competitors’ lights.
- Designed as replacement for many OE trailer light modules.
- Fits all grommet-mounted and most flange-mounted 4″ dia. lamps.
- 426-10 has openings for two lights, 426-11 has three.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Poly Bag
Family Pm
Height 7.8 Inch
Length 19.8 Inch
Material Metal
Mounting Type Surface
Shape Rectangular
Width 2.13 Inch
CategoryGrommets Brackets/Bezels
Height7.8 Inch
Length19.8 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
Mpn426-11
Weight5.375
Width2.13 Inch
