- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - B150-141B
Features- Licence plate bracket and 150-141 license light bracket riveted together.
- Requires 150C or 153C light and 142-49 plug to complete installation.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Pm
Height 3.25 Inch
Length 8.5 Inch
Material Plastic
Mounting Type Surface
Width 2.44 Inch
CategoryLicense Plate Brackets
Height3.25 Inch
Length8.5 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnB150-141B
Weight0.244
Width2.44 Inch
