- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - B192-493
Features- Assembled in USA.
- 2-wire hard-shell, weatherproof plug.
- For use with 173, 175, 189, 190, 192, 193, 194, 195, 197, 199, 905 and 906 series LED lights that are equipped with AMP-compatible receptacles.
- 192-492 terminated with two .180 bullet terminals.
- 192-493 has blunt-cut wires.
- Grease is not recommended on AMP-style connections.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Daisy Chain N
Family Pm
Height 0.8 Inch
Length 7.75 Inch
Termination Amp
Termination 2 Stripped Wire
Width 0.75 Inch
CategoryPlugs Pigtails/Lead Wires
Height0.8 Inch
Length7.75 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnB192-493
Weight0.02
Width0.75 Inch
