- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - B193-492
Features- Assembled in USA.
- 2-wire weatherproof plug with molded plug housing.
- For use with 173, 175, 189, 190, 192, 193, 194, 195, 197, 199, 905 and 906 series LED lights that are equipped with AMP-compatible receptacles.
- Terminated with two .180 bullet terminals, can be removed for hardwiring into vehicle harness.
- Grease is not recommended on AMP-style connections.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Daisy Chain N
Family Pm
Height 0.8 Inch
Length 6.5 Inch
Termination Amp
Termination 2 .180 Bullet
Width 0.75 Inch
CategoryPlugs Pigtails/Lead Wires
Height0.8 Inch
Length6.5 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnB193-492
Width0.75 Inch
