- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - B417-496
Features- Assembled in USA.
- Terminated with one male and one female hard-shell, weatherproof stop/turn/tail plug.
- Provides an extra 10 inches of length between LED light and vehicle harness.
- Grease is not recommended on AMP-style connections.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Daisy Chain N
Family Pm
Height 0.8 Inch
Length 10.8 Inch
Termination Amp
Termination 2 Amp
Width 0.98 Inch
CategoryPlugs Pigtails/Lead Wires
Height0.8 Inch
Length10.8 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnB417-496
Weight0.096
Width0.98 Inch
