- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - B431-49
Features- Assembled in USA.
- Available in retail-friendly Viz Pack.
- 2-wire (-49) and 3-wire (-491) molded plugs for single or double contact sealed stop/turn/tail lamps.
- Includes #10 ring terminal on ground wire; hot wire is stripped.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Daisy Chain N
Family Pm
Height 0.63 Inch
Length 10.5 Inch
Termination Pl3
Termination 2 Stripped Wire + Ring
Width 0.99 Inch
CategoryPlugs Pigtails/Lead Wires
Height0.63 Inch
Length10.5 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnB431-49
Weight0.038
Width0.99 Inch
