- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - B431-492
Features- Assembled in USA.
- 3-wire harness terminated with one male and one female PL3 stop/turn/tail plug.
- Provides over 12 additional inches of length between light and vehicle harness.
- 12.75″ (324 mm) overall length.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Daisy Chain N
Family Pm
Height 0.85 Inch
Length 12.75 Inch
Termination Pl3
Termination 2 Pl3
Width 1.18 Inch
CategoryPlugs Pigtails/Lead Wires
Height0.85 Inch
Length12.75 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnB431-492
Weight0.095
Width1.18 Inch
