- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - B880-491
Features- Assembled in USA.
- B880-49 B880-491 adapter plugs connect back-up light function on 880/881/882/883 series lights to standard PL2/PL3 or AMP style harness connections.
- B880-49 can be used to connect sync wire on 860SA, 861SA, 866SA and 867SA series multi-function LED strobes.
- Grease is not recommended on AMP-style connections.
Additional Information
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Daisy Chain N
Family Pm
Height 0.8 Inch
Length 9.35 Inch
Termination Amp
Termination 2 Pl3
Width 0.56 Inch
CategoryPlugs Pigtails/Lead Wires
Height0.8 Inch
Length9.35 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnB880-491
Weight0.046
Width0.56 Inch
