- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - M118A
Features- Popular style, amber cab marker light interchanges with competitive models.
- Base constructed of molded, corrosion-resistant ABS.
- Grounds through mounting hardware.
Additional Information
Bulb Technology Incandescent
Bulb/Diode Count 1
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Pm
Filament Quantity 1
Ground Type Mounting Hardware
Height 2.32 Inch
Integral Reflex N
Length 5.51 Inch
Lens Color Amber
Light Color Amber
Marine Use N
Mounting Centers 3 Inch
Mounting Type Surface
Pc Rated N
Regulatory Compliance Dot
Removable Lens Y
Replaceable Bulb Y
Shape Teardrop
Voltage 12 Volts
Width 1.82 Inch
CategoryIncandescent Clearance Side Marker/Cab Lights
Height2.32 Inch
Length5.51 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnM118A
Voltage12
Weight0.191
Width1.82 Inch
