- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - M125A
Features- Assembled in USA.
- Long life bulb.
- Integral Reflex.
- Lightweight, chrome plated ABS housing
- Mounts on 2-11/16″ centers; uses lens screws as mounting screws.
- Twist-in socket assembly contains both lead wire and ground wire for mounting on all surfaces.
- Requires 1-1/4″ socket mounting hole for installation.
Additional Information
Bulb Technology Incandescent
Bulb/Diode Count 1
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Pm
Filament Quantity 1
Ground Type Mounting Hardware
Height 2.25 Inch
Integral Reflex Y
Length 3.75 Inch
Lens Color Amber
Light Color Amber
Marine Use N
Mounting Type Surface
Pc Rated N
Regulatory Compliance Dot
Removable Lens Y
Replaceable Bulb Y
Shape Rectangular
Voltage 12 Volts
Width 2.06 Inch
CategoryIncandescent Clearance Side Marker/Cab Lights
Height2.25 Inch
Length3.75 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnM125A
Voltage12
Weight0.119
Width2.06 Inch
