- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - M136R
Features- Available in retail-friendly Viz Pack.
- Long life bulb.
- Surface mounting.
- High-impact base and scratch-resistant acrylic lens.
- May be mounted horizontally or vertically.
- Includes single lead wire and grounds through mounting screw.
Additional Information
Bulb Technology Incandescent
Bulb/Diode Count 1
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Pm
Filament Quantity 1
Ground Type Mounting Hardware
Height 1.14 Inch
Integral Reflex Y
Length 3.5 Inch
Lens Color Red
Light Color Red
Marine Use N
Mounting Centers 2.75 Inch
Mounting Type Surface
Pc Rated N
Regulatory Compliance Dot
Removable Lens Y
Replaceable Bulb Y
Shape Oval
Voltage 12 Volts
Width 1.05 Inch
CategoryIncandescent Clearance Side Marker/Cab Lights
Height1.14 Inch
Length3.5 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnM136R
Voltage12
Weight0.08
Width1.05 Inch
