- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - M137A
Features- Long life bulb.
- Integral Reflex.
- Direct replacement for OE lights on older Peterbilt trucks.
- Two-wire design includes .180 bullet and #10 ring terminal.
- Includes stainless-steel, self-tapping mounting screws.
- Mounts on 3 15/16″ centers.
Additional Information
Bulb Technology Incandescent
Bulb/Diode Count 1
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Pm
Filament Quantity 1
Ground Type Mounting Hardware
Height 1.82 Inch
Integral Reflex N
Length 6.2 Inch
Lens Color Amber
Light Color Amber
Marine Use N
Mounting Centers 3.94 Inch
Mounting Type Surface
Pc Rated N
Regulatory Compliance Dot
Removable Lens N
Replaceable Bulb Y
Shape Oval
Voltage 12 Volts
Width 0.45 Inch
CategoryIncandescent Clearance Side Marker/Cab Lights
Height1.82 Inch
Length6.2 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnM137A
Voltage12
Weight0.143
Width0.45 Inch
