- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - M191A
Features- 2 diodes.
- Hardwired design.
- Equipped with 2 diodes behind colored transparent lens.
- Lens is welded to housing to form single unit.
- Equipped with single hardwired lead wire.
- Mounting stud serves as ground when mounted to metallic surface.
Additional Information
Bulb Technology Led
Bulb/Diode Count 2
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Pm
Height 1.12 Inch
Integral Reflex N
Length 2.12 Inch
Lens Color Amber
Light Color Amber
Marine Use Y
Maximum Voltage 16 Volts
Minimum Voltage 9 Volts
Mounting Type Stud
Multi-Volt N
Pc Rated N
Regulatory Compliance Dot
Shape Rectangular
Voltage 12 Volts
Width 1.02 Inch
CategoryLED Clearance/Side Marker Lights
Height1.12 Inch
Length2.12 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnM191A
Voltage16
Weight0.088
Width1.02 Inch
