- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - M203ABS
Features- 2 diodes.
- Black “ABS” lettering molded into amber lens.
- Polycarbonate lens and base are welded together to form a single rugged unit.
- See mounting accessories section for additional mounting options.
Additional Information
Bulb Technology Led
Bulb/Diode Count 2
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Pm
Height 1.2 Inch
Integral Reflex N
Length 2.48 Inch
Lens Color Amber
Light Color Amber
Marine Use Y
Maximum Voltage 16 Volts
Minimum Voltage 9 Volts
Mounting Type Grommet + Surface
Multi-Volt N
Pc Rated N
Regulatory Compliance Dot
Shape Rectangular
Voltage 12 Volts
Width 0.84 Inch
CategoryLED Clearance/Side Marker Lights
Height1.2 Inch
Length2.48 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnM203ABS
Voltage16
Weight0.04
Width0.84 Inch
