- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - M339R
Features- 24 diodes.
- Available in retail-friendly Viz Pack.
- Hardwired design.
- Single stud pedestal mount.
- 3-wire electrical connection.
- Single 4″ round acrylic lens.
- Chrome die-cast housing.
- 339R-DEU has hardwired Deutsch-style connector
- Matching 338-2 amber/red and 339A amber turn signals available on Peterson Master Catalog page 42.
Additional Information
Bulb Technology Led
Bulb/Diode Count 24
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Diameter 4.1 Inch
Family Pm
Height 4.55 Inch
Integral Reflex N
Length 4.1 Inch
Lens Color Red
Light Color Red
Marine Use Y
Maximum Voltage 16 Volts
Minimum Voltage 9 Volts
Mounting Type Pedestal
Multi-Volt N
Regulatory Compliance Dot
Shape Round
Termination Stripped Wire
Voltage 12 Volts
Width 1.7 Inch
CategoryLED Stop-Turn-Tail Lights
Height4.55 Inch
Length4.1 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnM339R
Voltage16
Weight1.05
Width1.7 Inch
