- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - M359-1UH
Additional Information
Bulb Technology Led
Bulb/Diode Count 4
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Great White
Ground Type Wire
Height 1.18 Inch
Integral Switch N
Length 7.69 Inch
Lens Color Clear
Light Color White
Minimum Voltage 9 Volts
Mounting Type Surface
Multi-Volt Y
Shape Tube
Termination Packard
Voltage 12V / 24V
Width 1.23 Inch
CategoryLED Dome/Interior Lights
Height1.18 Inch
Length7.69 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnM359-1UH
Voltage9
Weight0.194
Width1.23 Inch
