- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - M365
Features- 11 diodes.
- Rugged aluminum housing and potted circuit board.
- Maximum detection distance for an adult varies between 10–15 feet from the sensor, depending on a range environmental factors.
- Hardwired with dual 8.5” long, 14 gauge stripped leads.
- Hardwired design.
- Multivolt version available.
- LED dome and interior light.
- Built-in motion sensor automatically activates light.
- Light stays illuminated for approx. 5 minutes unless new motion occurs.
- Mounts flush, thin design extends only 0.86″ below mounting surface.
- 9-32 voltage operating range.
Additional Information
Bulb Technology Led
Bulb/Diode Count 10
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Great White
Ground Type Wire
Height 5.75 Inch
Integral Switch N
Length 17.45 Inch
Lens Color Clear
Light Color White
Marine Use N
Maximum Voltage 32 Volts
Minimum Voltage 9 Volts
Mounting Type Surface
Multi-Volt Y
Shape Rectangular
Termination Stripped Wire
Voltage 12V / 24V
Width 0.86 Inch
CategoryLED Dome/Interior Lights
Height5.75 Inch
Length17.45 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnM365
Voltage32
Weight2.43
Width0.86 Inch
