- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - M391
Features- Available in retail-friendly Viz Pack.
- Polycarbonate 12-volt interior dome light with nylon switch.
- For bright general illumination.
- Metal base surface mounts with screws on 3 1/2″ centers.
- Separate ground and lead wires supplied for electrical connection.
Additional Information
Bulb Technology Incandescent
Bulb/Diode Count 1
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Pm
Filament Quantity 1
Ground Type Wire
Height 2.5 Inch
Integral Switch Y
Length 4.54 Inch
Lens Color Clear
Light Color White
Marine Use N
Mounting Centers 3.5 Inch
Mounting Type Surface
Removable Lens Y
Replaceable Bulb Y
Shape Rectangular
Termination Stripped Wire
Voltage 12 Volts
Width 1.9 Inch
CategoryIncandescent Dome/Interior Lights
Height2.5 Inch
Length4.54 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnM391
Voltage12
Weight0.312
Width1.9 Inch
