- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - M394C
Features- Features chrome-plated brass housing and hood, with glass lens.
- Durable neoprene mounting pad.
- Perfect utility light for bus or RV applications.
- May be mounted vertically or horizontally.
- Includes single lead wire and grounds through mounting screws.
Additional Information
Bulb Technology Incandescent
Bulb/Diode Count 1
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Pm
Filament Quantity 1
Ground Type Mounting Hardware
Height 3.05 Inch
Length 3.85 Inch
Lens Color Clear
Light Color White
Marine Use N
Mounting Centers 1.63 Inch
Mounting Type Surface
Regulatory Compliance Dot
Removable Lens N
Replaceable Bulb Y
Shape Oval
Termination Stripped Wire
Voltage 12 Volts
Width 2.17 Inch
CategoryIncandescent License/Utility Lights
Height3.05 Inch
Length3.85 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnM394C
Voltage12
Weight0.342
Width2.17 Inch
