- 30-day returns
- Fast shipping
- Secure payments
- Over 300,000 products
Peterson - M423A-4
Features- 11 diodes.
- Hardwired design.
- Multivolt version available.
- 9-32 volt operating range.
- Surface mounting for quick and versatile installation.
- Decorative snap-on chrome bezel available as accessory.
- Matching stop/turn/tail version available. See Peterson Master Catalog page 15.
Additional Information
Bulb Technology Led
Bulb/Diode Count 10
California Proposition 65 Warning: Cancer And/Or Reproductive Harm - Www.P65Warnings.Ca.Gov
Container Type Bulk Pack
Family Pm
Height 3.25 Inch
Integral Reflex N
Length 7.5 Inch
Lens Color Amber
Light Color Amber
Marine Use Y
Maximum Voltage 32 Volts
Minimum Voltage 9 Volts
Mounting Centers 7 Inch
Mounting Type Surface
Multi-Volt Y
Regulatory Compliance Dot
Shape Oval
Termination Stripped Wire
Voltage 12V / 24V
Width 0.88 Inch
CategoryLED Auxiliary Turn Signals
Height3.25 Inch
Length7.5 Inch
ManufacturerPeterson
MpnM423A-4
Voltage32
Weight0.366
Width0.88 Inch
